Local Staff, World Class Service

 

Privacy Statement

Provide Education (“We”) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy.  We will ensure that the personal data we collect from you via our website or through our offices will only be used for the purpose stipulated in this Privacy Notice. 

Our Group means our subsidiaries, our ultimate holding company and its subsidiaries, our associated companies as defined in section 1159 of the UK Companies Act 2006 (our Group)

The General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679) is a new regulation which replaces the Data Protection Regulation (Directive 95/46/EC) The Regulation aims to harmonise data protection legislation across EU member states, enhancing privacy rights for individuals and providing a strict framework within which commercial organisations can legally operate.  Even though the UK has expressed its intention to leave the EU in March 2019, the GDPR will be applicable in the UK from 25th May 2018. The Government intends for the GDPR to continue in UK law post Brexit and has also introduced a Data Protection Bill to replace the current Data Protection Act in due course.

Your new rights under the GDPR are set out in this notice but will only apply once the GDPR becomes law on 25th May 2018.

Please read the following carefully to understand our views and practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it.

Who controls your personal data?

The Data Controller is Provide Education, Unit 3 Morston Claycliffe Office Park, Whaley Road, Barugh Green, Barnsley, S75 1HQ, a company registered in the UK.  Company Number: 5706256.

Our Data Protection Officer is; Danielle Quinn

Contact details:  Telephone: 01226 729080

                         Email address: DPO@provide-education.co.uk

Who we are and what we do?

Provide Education are a recruitment agency and recruitment business as defined in the Employment Agencies and Employment Businesses Regulations 2003 (our business).  We collect the personal data of the following types of people to allow us to undertake our recruitment business;

  • Prospective and placed candidates for permanent or temporary roles;
  • Prospective and live client contacts (including referee details);
  • Supplier contacts to support our services;
  • Employees, consultants, temporary workers;

You may have registered/approached us directly through our website, through one of our offices, through a job board or social media site, through recruitment fair or recruitment presentation, we are able to process your data if we have a legal basis to do so. 

We collect information about you to carry out our core business and ancillary activities.

Information you give to us or we collect about you.

This is information about you that you give us by filling in forms on our site www.provide-education.co.uk (our site) or by corresponding with us by phone, e-mail or otherwise. It includes information you provide when you register to use our site, to enter our database, subscribe to our services, attend our events, participate in discussion boards or other social media functions on our site, enter a competition, promotion or survey, attend in-house or online training and when you report a problem with our site.

The information we collect about you may include:

  • Your name
  • Address
  • Email address and telephone number
  • Date of birth
  • Right to work information including Passport and/or Driving Licence and/or Birth Certificate and/or visa
  • Medical history
  • Safeguarding information including, however, not limited to, DBS, Update service, Barred list check and NCTL check (where applicable)
  • CV, application form
  • Photograph
  • Job history
  • Education, qualifications and skills information
  • Contact details for referees
  • Bank Details
  • National insurance number and tax documentation (P45 etc)
  • Next of kin details
  • Any personal information relevant to our recruitment services
  • Your marketing preferences
  • Links to your professional profiles available in the public domain e.g. LinkedIn, Twitter, business Facebook or corporate website

The above categories of personal data collected is not an exhaustive list.

Information we may collect about you when you visit our website.

We do not capture identifiable data from people visiting our website.

Information we may obtain from other sources

  • This is information we obtain about you from other sources such as:
  • LinkedIn
  • Websites
  • Job boards
  • Online CV libraries
  • Your business card
  • Personal recommendations
  • Clients
  • At interview
  • Information gained from a conversation
  • Our website
  • Software applications
  • Recruitment fairs / Recruitment presentations

In this case we will inform you, by sending you this privacy notice, within a maximum of 30 days of collecting the data of the fact we hold personal data about you, the source the personal data originates from.

How we may use your personal data?

The processing of your personal data may include:

  • Collecting and storing your personal data through application form and/or CV, this will be stored electronically and/or manually
  • Contacting you with potential opportunities both temporary, contract and permanent
  • Matching your suitability for job roles
  • Supplying you to available roles with our client base and using your details to ensure safeguarding legislation is met
  • Introducing you to clients for potential roles via CV, application, email, in person, CRM and written form
  • When on assignment ensuring online timesheets are submitted and approved and the relevant payment is made through payroll
  • Provide any information required of us by regulation or statutory bodies, in line with our duties to provide recruitment services
  • To introduce our recruitment services to clients and gain opportunities of work through this
  • Record conversations, assignment information, job opportunities through our CRM system
  • Enabling you to participate in online training
  • Carrying out customer and client surveys

Purposes of the processing and the legal basis for the processing

We use information held about you in the following ways:

To carry out our obligations arising from any contracts we intend to enter into or have entered into between you and us and to provide you with the information, products and services that you request from us or we think will be of interest to you because it is relevant to your career or to your organisation.

To provide you with information about other goods and services we offer that are similar to those that you have already received, been provided with or enquired about. 

The core service we offer to our candidates and clients is the introduction of candidates to our clients for the purpose of temporary or permanent engagement.  However, our service expands to supporting individuals throughout their career and to supporting businesses’ resourcing needs and strategies.

Our legal basis for the processing of personal data is our legitimate business interests, described in more detail below, although we will also rely on contract, legal obligation and consent for specific uses of data.

We will rely on contract if we are negotiating or have entered into a placement agreement with you or your organisation or any other contract to provide services to you or receive services from you or your organisation.

We will rely on legal obligation if we are legally required to hold information on to you to fulfil our legal obligations.

We will in some circumstances rely on consent for particular uses of your data and you will be asked for your express consent, if legally required.  Examples of when consent may be the lawful basis for processing include permission to introduce you to a client (if you are a candidate).

Our Legitimate Business Interests

Our legitimate interests in collecting and retaining your personal data are described below:

As a recruitment business and recruitment agency we introduce candidates to clients for permanent employment, temporary worker placements or independent professional contracts.  The exchange of personal data of our candidates and our client contacts is a fundamental, essential part of this process.

In order to support our candidates’ career aspirations and our clients’ resourcing needs we require a database of candidate and client personal data containing historical information as well as current resourcing requirements.

To maintain, expand and develop our business we need to record the personal data of prospective candidates and client contacts.  This enables us as a business to provide recruitment services to candidates and clients by sharing your information with prospective employers, assessing your skills against potential vacancies and sourcing potential opportunities.  For clients, we store contact details of your organisation as well as records of conversations, meetings, jobs and placement information. 

To deliver our ancillary services we need to use your personal data for payroll and invoicing.

Consent

Should we want or need to rely on consent to lawfully process your data we will request your consent orally, by email or by an online process for the specific activity we require consent for and record your response on our system.  Where consent is the lawful basis for our processing you have the right to withdraw your consent to this particular processing at any time.  Please note that where we have a legitimate interest or a legal or contractual obligation to retain your personal information, processing will be limited to what is necessary to satisfy those obligations.   

Other Uses we will make of your data:

  • Use of our website;
  • To notify you about changes to our service;
  • To ensure that content from our site is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer.

We will use this information:

  • To administer our site and for internal operations, including troubleshooting, data analysis, testing, research, statistical and survey purposes;
  • To improve our site to ensure that content is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer;
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our service, when you choose to do so;
  • As part of our efforts to keep our site safe and secure;
  • To make suggestions and recommendations to you and other users of our site about goods or services that may interest you or them.
  • We do not undertake automated decision making or profiling. We do use our computer systems to search and identify personal data in accordance with parameters set by a person. A person will always be involved in the decision-making process.

Cookies  

Our website uses session cookies only and solely for the purposes of navigating and using the website. Any cookies are deleted as soon as your session is completed. We do not use or store cookies for any other purpose.

Disclosure of your information inside and outside of the EEA

We will share your personal information with:

Selected third parties including:

  • Clients for the purpose of introducing candidates to them;
  • Candidates for the purpose of arranging interviews and engagements;
  • Clients, business partners, suppliers and sub-contractors for the performance and compliance obligations of any contract we enter into with them or you necessary for the provision of our Recruitment Services;
  • IT support services;
  • Storage providers;
  • Professional and insurance providers
  • Subcontractors including email marketing specialists, event organisers, payment and other financial service providers;
  • Credit reference agencies, our insurance broker, compliance partners and other sub-contractors for the purpose of assessing your suitability for a role where this is a condition of us entering into a contract with you.

We will disclose your personal information to third parties:

  • In the event that we sell or buy any business or assets, in which case we will disclose your personal data to the prospective seller or buyer of such business or assets.
  • If Provide Education or substantially all of its assets are acquired by a third party, in which case personal data held by it about its customers will be one of the transferred assets.
  • If we are under a duty to disclose or share your personal data in order to comply with any legal or contractual obligation.

The lawful basis for the third-party processing will include:

  • Their own legitimate business interests in processing your personal data, in most cases to fulfil their internal resourcing needs;
  • Satisfaction of their contractual obligations to us as our data processor;
  • For the purpose of a contract in place or in contemplation;
  • To fulfil their legal obligations.

Where we store and process your personal data  

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (”EEA”). It may be transferred to third parties outside of the EEA for the purpose of our recruitment services. It may also be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who works for us or for one of our suppliers. This includes staff engaged in, among other things, our recruitment services and the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing.  Provide Education will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy notice.

All information you provide to us is stored on our secure servers protected by SonicWALL with Active threat protection and Avast Anti-Virus

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our site; any transmission is at your own risk. Once we have received your information, we will use strict procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorised access.

Retention of your data

We understand our legal duty to retain accurate data and only retain personal data for as long as we need it for our legitimate business interests and that you are happy for us to do so.  Accordingly, we have a data retention notice and run data routines to remove data that we no longer have a legitimate business interest in maintaining.

We do the following to try to ensure our data is accurate:

  • Prior to making an introduction we check that we have accurate information about you
  • We keep in touch with you so you can let us know of changes to your personal data

We segregate our data so that we keep different types of data for different time periods.  The criteria we use to determine whether we should retain your personal data includes:

  • The nature of the personal data;
  • Its perceived accuracy;
  • Our legal obligations;
  • Whether an interview or placement has been arranged; and
  • Our recruitment expertise and knowledge of the industry by country, sector and job role.

We may archive part or all of your personal data or retain it on our financial systems only, deleting all or part of it from our main Customer Relationship Manager (CRM) system. We may pseudonymise parts of your data, particularly following a request for suppression or deletion of your data, to ensure that we do not re-enter your personal data on to our database, unless requested to do so.

For your information, Pseudonymised Data is created by taking identifying fields within a database and replacing them with artificial identifiers, or pseudonyms.

Our current retention notice is available upon request.  

Your rights  

You have the right to ask us not to process your personal data for marketing purposes. We will usually inform you (before collecting your data) if we intend to use your data for such purposes or if we intend to disclose your information to any third party for such purposes and we will collect express consent from you if legally required prior to using your personal data for marketing purposes.

You can exercise your right to accept or prevent such processing by checking certain boxes on the forms we use to collect your data. You can also exercise the right at any time by contacting us at DPO@provide-education.co.uk

Our site may, from time to time, contain links to and from the websites of our partner networks, advertisers and affiliates. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

The GDPR provides you with the following rights. To:

  • Request correction of the personal information that we hold about you. This enables you to have any incomplete or inaccurate information we hold about you corrected.
  • Request erasure of your personal information. This enables you to ask us to delete or remove personal information where there is no good reason for us continuing to process it. You also have the right to ask us to delete or remove your personal information where you have exercised your right to object to processing (see below).  Recruitment agencies are legally required to keep certain information I.e. right to work, safeguarding information and payroll records for a certain period of time. This legal obligation will over-ride any request to erase data or any objection to processing information. 
  • Object to processing of your personal information where we are relying on a legitimate interest (or those of a third party) and there is something about your particular situation which makes you want to object to processing on this ground. You also have the right to object where we are processing your personal information for direct marketing purposes.
  • Request the restriction of processing of your personal information. This enables you to ask us to suspend the processing of personal information about you, for example if you want us to establish its accuracy or the reason for processing it.
  • Request the transfer of your personal information to another party in certain formats, if practicable.
  • Make a complaint to the Information Commissioner’s Office.  The ICO can be contacted through this link:  https://ico.org.uk/concerns/

All requests will be dealt with in a timely fashion but not late than 1 month since the request.

Access to information  

The Data Protection Act 1998 and the GDPR give you the right to access information held about you.  We also encourage you to contact us to ensure your data is accurate and complete.  Your right of access can be exercised in accordance with the GDPR.

A subject access request should be submitted to DPO@provide-education.co.uk .  No fee will apply.

Changes to our privacy notice  

Any changes we make to our privacy notice in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail. Please check back frequently to see any updates or changes to our privacy notice.

Contact  

Questions, comments and requests regarding this privacy notice are welcomed and should be addressed to Provide Education, Unit 3 Morston Claycliffe Office Park, Whaley Road, Barugh Green, Barnsley, S75 1HQ.  

Provide Latest Jobs

  • School Cleaner
    Oldham - £10 ph

    School CleanerOldhamProvide Education are recruiting for a cleaner to work in a primary school in the Oldham area. The working hours are 3pm-6.15pm Monday to Thursday and 3pm-6pm Friday. The role is to start immediately and previous experience working in a school is desirable.You must have a recent DBS that is on the DBS update service.Benefits of working with Provide Education* Dedicated consultants committed to getting you work* Competitive rates of pay* Attractive refer a friend schemeWe have an experienced team of recruiters and teache...

  • Teaching Assistant
    Matlock - £55 to £65 pd

    Teaching AssistantMatlockProvide Education are recruiting for an Early Years Teaching Assistant for a primary school in the Matlock area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious teaching assistant to join our agency for a long term supply booking. The role is to start in September and will involve working on a full time basis, early years experience is essential. We are looking for candidates with a Level 3 teaching assistant qualification as a minimum and have the enthusiasm and passion for supporting teachers and children in primary s...

  • KS2 Primary Teacher
    Huddersfield - £90 to £160 pd

    KS2 Primary TeacherKirkleesAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for a Key Stage 2 Primary Teacher for a Primary School in the Kirklees area.We are looking for enthusiastic and ambitious Primary Teacher to join our agency for ongoing supply work to start as soon as possible, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.You must have a recent DBS that is on the DBS update service or be prepared to undertake a new DBS with Provide Education.Benefits of ...

  • Early Years Teacher
    Wakefield - £90 to £160 pd

    EYFS TeacherWakefieldAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for an EYFS Teacher for a Primary School in the Wakefield area.We are looking for enthusiastic and ambitious Primary Teacher to join our agency for ongoing supply work to start as soon as possible, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.You must have a recent DBS that is on the DBS update service or be prepared to undertake a new DBS with Provide Education.Benefits of working with Provid...

  • Maths Teacher
    Worksop - £90 to £160 pd

    Maths TeacherWorksopAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for a Maths Teacher for a secondary school in the Worksop area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious secondary teacher to join our agency, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.We are recruiting for a secondary teacher with a passion for teaching to cover Maths classes on a long term basis. The position is to start in as soon as possible and working full time on an ongoing.The...

  • English Teacher
    Mansfield - £90 to £160 pd

    Science TeacherMansfieldAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for a Science Teacher for a secondary school in the Mansfield area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious secondary teacher to join our agency, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.We are recruiting for a secondary teacher with a passion for teaching to cover an Science class on an ongoing, full time basis.The ideal candidate should:* Science Specialism PGCE* Have excellen...

  • English Teacher
    Retford - £90 to £160 pd

    English TeacherRetfordAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for a English Teacher for a secondary school in the Retford area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious secondary teacher to join our agency, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.We are recruiting for a secondary teacher with a passion for teaching to cover an English class on an ongoing, full time basis.The ideal candidate should:* English Specialism PGCE* Have excellent kn...

  • Teaching Assistant
    Hucknall - £55 to £65 pd

    Teaching Assistants RequiredHucknallProvide Education are recruiting for Teaching Assistants for primary schools throughout the Hucknall area.We are looking for enthusiastic and ambitious teaching assistants to join our agency for day to day and long term supply work. We are looking for candidates with the Level 3 teaching assistant qualification as a minimum and have the enthusiasm and passion for supporting teachers and children in primary schools.  We are looking for candidates who:* Have previous experience working as a teaching a...

  • Teaching Assistant
    Chesterfield - £55 to £65 pd

    Teaching Assistants RequiredChesterfieldProvide Education are recruiting for Teaching Assistants for primary schools throughout the Chesterfield area.We are looking for enthusiastic and ambitious teaching assistants to join our agency for day to day and long term supply work. We are looking for candidates with the Level 3 teaching assistant qualification as a minimum and have the enthusiasm and passion for supporting teachers and children in primary schools.  We are looking for candidates who:* Have previous experience working as a te...

  • Cover Supervisor
    Worksop - £65 to £75 pd

    Cover Supervisors Required!RetfordAre you looking to get into teaching? Do you want to get experience of working with children but are unsure where to start?Provide Education are currently recruiting for Cover Supervisors for a variety of day-to-day, short and long term supply roles in several schools in the Retford area.Schools are increasingly relying on more Cover Supervisors as a way to cover teacher absences. The role of a cover supervisor is to supervise and manage a classroom in the absence of a class teacher. As a Cover Supervisor you w...

  • Cover Supervisor
    Worksop - £65 to £75 pd

    Cover Supervisors Required!WorksopAre you looking to get into teaching? Do you want to get experience of working with children but are unsure where to start?Provide Education are currently recruiting for Cover Supervisors for a variety of day-to-day, short and long term supply roles in several schools in the Mansfieldarea.Schools are increasingly relying on more Cover Supervisors as a way to cover teacher absences. The role of a cover supervisor is to supervise and manage a classroom in the absence of a class teacher. As a Cover Supervisor you ...

  • Primary Teacher
    Chesterfield - £90 to £160 pd

    Primary TeacherMansfieldAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for a Primary Teacher for a primary school in the Mansfield area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious primary teacher to join our agency, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.We are recruiting for a Primary Teacher with a passion for teaching to cover a primary class on an ongoing, full time basis.The ideal candidate should:* Have previous experience working in KS1.* Hav...

  • Primary Teacher
    Chesterfield - £90 to £160 pd

    Primary TeacherChesterfieldAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for a Primary Teacher for a primary school in the Chesterfield area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious primary teacher to join our agency, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.We are recruiting for a Primary Teacher with a passion for teaching to cover a primary class on an ongoing, full time basis.The ideal candidate should:* Have previous experience working in KS1...

  • History Teacher
    Mansfield - £90 to £160 pd

    History TeacherMansfieldAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for a History teacher for a secondary school in the Mansfield area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious secondary teacher to join our agency, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.We are recruiting for a secondary teacher with a passion for teaching to cover History lessons. The position is to start in September and will be working full time basis until Christmas. Th...

  • ICT Teacher
    Mansfield - £90 to £160 pd

    ICT TeacherMansfieldAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for a ICT teacher for a secondary school in the Mansfield area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious secondary teacher to join our agency, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.We are recruiting for a secondary teacher with a passion for teaching to cover ICT lessons. The position is to start In September and will be working full time on an ongoing basis. The ideal candid...

  • Art Teacher
    Newark-on-Trent - £90 to £160 pd

    Art TeacherNewarkAre you qualified teacher? Do you require the flexibility of supply work?Provide Education are recruiting for an Art Teacher for a secondary school in the Newark area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious secondary teacher to join our agency, applications are invited from both NQT’s and experienced teachers.We are recruiting for a secondary art teacher with a passion for teaching to cover maternity leave, teaching students art at key stag 3 and 4. This is a full time position to start in September.  The id...

  • Higher Level Teaching Assistant
    Oldham - £55 to £75 pd

    Higher Level Teaching AssistantOldhamProvide Education are recruiting for a High Level Teaching Assistant for a primary school in the Oldham area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious teaching assistant to join our agency for a position in a primary school for ongoing supply work starting as soon as possible. We are looking for candidates with the Level 4 teaching assistant qualification as a minimum and have the enthusiasm and passion for supporting teachers and children in primary schools.   We are looking for candidates ...

  • Higher Level Teaching Assistant
    Ashton-under-Lyne - £55 to £75 pd

    Higher Level Teaching AssistantTamesideProvide Education are recruiting for a High Level Teaching Assistant for a primary school in the Tameside area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious teaching assistant to join our agency for a position in a primary school for ongoing supply work starting as soon as possible. We are looking for candidates with the Level 4 teaching assistant qualification as a minimum and have the enthusiasm and passion for supporting teachers and children in primary schools.   We are looking for candida...

  • Higher Level Teaching Assistant
    Rochdale - £55 to £75 pd

    Higher Level Teaching AssistantRochdaleProvide Education are recruiting for a High Level Teaching Assistant for a primary school in the Rochdale area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious teaching assistant to join our agency for a position in a primary school for ongoing supply work starting as soon as possible. We are looking for candidates with the Level 4 teaching assistant qualification as a minimum and have the enthusiasm and passion for supporting teachers and children in primary schools.   We are looking for candida...

  • Higher Level Teaching Assistant
    Bury - £55 to £75 pd

    Higher Level Teaching AssistantBuryProvide Education are recruiting for a High Level Teaching Assistant for a primary school in the Bury area.We are looking for an enthusiastic and ambitious teaching assistant to join our agency for a position in a primary school for ongoing supply work starting as soon as possible. We are looking for candidates with the Level 4 teaching assistant qualification as a minimum and have the enthusiasm and passion for supporting teachers and children in primary schools.   We are looking for candidates who:...

Provide Latest News

  • Another celebration!
    Another celebration!
  • *** February open days ***
    *** February open days ***
  • October competitions
    October competitions
  • Lawefield Primary School magic show
    Lawefield Primary School magic show
  • Normanton Altofts Junior School
    Normanton Altofts Junior School
  • St John Fisher Sports Awards
    St John Fisher Sports Awards
  • Bruce and Bobbys Love Life Challenge Cup Tournament
    Bruce and Bobbys Love Life Challenge Cup Tournament
  • St Bernard's school set for Lesotho in Africa
    St Bernard's school set for Lesotho in Africa
  • East Midlands World Book Day competition
    East Midlands World Book Day competition
  • World Book Day winners
    World Book Day winners
  • Kexborough Primary School Library
    Kexborough Primary School Library
  • World Book Day celebrations!
    World Book Day celebrations!
  • Tankersley St Peter's
    Tankersley St Peter's
  • Book bag giveaway!
    Book bag giveaway!
  • New equipment for Wellgate Nursery
    New equipment for Wellgate Nursery
  • Day at the Races for Newlands Primary School
    Day at the Races for Newlands Primary School
  • Feedback from Molly
    Feedback from Molly
  • Christmas raffle
    Christmas raffle
  • Well done Elise!
    Well done Elise!
  • Children in Need
    Children in Need